Tiešraides sākums plkst. 11.00
Izvades kārtība:

Ērzeļi

N.P.K. Zirga vārds Tēvs Māte Mātes tēvs
1 DONĀRS DIMANTS LS1732 OMEGA L4283 OLIMPIETIS T30
2 SIMBOLS SARMIS L1369 MIGLA L4983 MILJONS L874
3 LEO VINTER LORDS L1501 VALFIJA LS VELŪRS H170
4 ESPRIT EMBARGO HRG660 IMPĒRIJA LS5676 INGARS L1175
5 LASIDO LEVANTOS I HL263 AREGONA OL ARGENTINUS HN
6 CIKLONS CENTURYO HL273 KOLKA HL CASCAVELLE HL
7 AKROBĀTS ACOBAT III HL280 LAVANDA LS5359 LEAR H190
8 BARON  VJ GUFFI 53  VJ BARBI (PEDRITA) VJ

3-gadīgie zirgi:

N.P.K. Zirga vārds Tēvs Māte Mātes tēvs
1 AUCE Aromāts HL265 Finanse L5326 Fans L1255
2 CANANERO Corall HL258 Arāvija LS5550 Amadeuss OL2
3 LEILA-LORETTA Land Cruiser LS1633 Lameda LS5716 Lear H190
4 DALLASA Disputs L1539 Puma LS5831 Primārs L1458
5 CAPELLE Captain LS1738 Elfīna LS6309 Zeb-Element ZV1
6 AGRETTA Aretino OL Geina LS5803 Guido H188
7 LOKA Land Cruiser LS1633 Kinga LS6092 Klaids LS no Klondaiks II L1493

4-gadīgie zirgi:

N.P.K. Zirga vārds Tēvs Māte Mātes tēvs
1 GRĀFS GILBORS LS1646 FINANSE LS5326 FANS L1255
2 SILVER ROSE SANDREO KW ROSENDAME OL REBEL Z  HN
3 CĒRA VALENSIJA CENTURYO HL273 DEO VALLENSIJA DUĒLS LS
4 CHOKOLADE CRĒZS LS1700 CAPRĪ LS5555 CALLIANO HL250
5 CLAIR DE LUNE CONTAGIO HL GIANNA HN GRAF SPONECK HN
6 GRENARDI GILBORS LS1646 ATVASE H381 ARTIKS H178
7 GALERIJA  GVIDONS LS1575 KEISIJA LS KLEITONS LS
8 LA DANCE MAY LE COWANDO DH14 DĪVA LS5060 DENDIJS L4157
9 COPENHAGENA CARPACCIO II HL274 PALMA LS PROFETS L905
10 IRWINDS WING IRASIR ZV3 WINDERLINE LS CALLIANO HL250
11 LĀZERS LENORS LS1659 ARTIKA LS AROMĀTS HL265
12 ZITAR-VELVET ZIDANE VELVET KW ARABESKA OL ABKE HN
13 MIA PRADA MARKS LS PALĀSE LS PEDRO WE2

Pārdodamo zirgu kolekcija:

N.P.K. Zirga vārds Tēvs Māte Mātes tēvs Jātnieks
1 KVANTA KALDANS LS1625 BAUSKA L4268 BALANSS T36 K.Egle
2 SNIKERS/ iejāde SUDANAS ANG76 DĪVA L5060 DENDIJS LS D.Ļevčenoka
3 APSERONS/ iejāde R.ADERMIE 58  KW16 PRELŪDIJA LS5649 PIKARDS H224 L.Tauriņa
4 CHAMBERMAID/iejāde CO-PILOT WE FRUHLINGSFEE WE FRUHLINGSBALL WE L.Josta
5 ROKO ROULETTO OL5 ROSĪBA LS5519 RITMS H217 L.Lāce
6 LOPESA LOUIS J HL257 PASAKA LS PIKARDS H224 L.Ansone
           
7 ADELAIDE R.ADERMIE 58  KW16 LANSERE LS5806 LEAR H190 L.Lāce
8 COCTRACCIO COLINS HL261 GVENDA LS5793 GIGANTS LS E.Lapiņa
9 DIKA DONNERBUBE II HN251 KONGA LS5112 CALANDO IV H216 L.Lāce
10 ROLLIJA RAMSES KW15 DOLLIJA LS5620 DAIONS DH1 S.Strāķe
11 LAVANDERS LIONS WE AREOLA LS AMARETTO LS O.Šellere
           
12 KROKUSS KAPTEIN PREMIUM OL9 SIGMA LS5468 SEDANS LS E.Kazašvili
13 KUSKUSS CALANDO IV H216 KONDRIA LS5569 CABRIO H237 L.Lāce
14 LAMAZĀNO LOBBY-B HL242 LEANDEREL LS5360 LEAR H190 L.Ansule
15 FIŠERS FURIOSO LS1658 PUMA LS5831 PRIMĀRS L1458 J.Lapiņa
16 CALVE CORALL HL258 LAGŪNA LS5739 LEVANTINUS OL K.Ciemiņa
           
17 CADRILLS KAPTEINIS CUKURS LS1619 LOIDA LS5651 LEONS W1 L.Tauriņa
18 MAKSIMUSS MIO L1533 KAGORA LS5655 CALANO II HL239 I.Vēja
19 KRĪGERS CALVADOS 87 WE3 GERTI II HL SACRAMENTO SON HL M.Leja
20 VĪGANTE WINTERWALD HN259 AGAPE LS5457 AKO H231 E.Lapiņa
21 KADILAK CALLIANO HL2590 DERŽAVA LS5638 DOMS H209 L.Lāce

Sekot Mums